Alumni
Batch 1 (1992-1996)

1. Fr. Anthyamkulam Joseph, MCBS

2. Fr. Cherusseril Thomas, Gorakhpur

3. Fr. Elamplakkattu Mathew, VC

4. Fr. Erumachadathu Issac, Gorakhpur

5. Fr. Kallath Sebastian, VC

6. Fr. Koikakudy Devasia, Gorakhpur

7. Fr. Maliakal Thomas, Ujjain

8. Fr. Maniparampil Francis, Changanassery

9. Fr. Moonjelil Martin, Satna

10. Fr. Parakudiyil James, Gorkahpur

11. Fr. Padinjarekumblath Antony, VC

12. Fr. Parampilthadathil Geroge, VC

13. Fr. Parathara Thomas, Changanassery

14. Fr. Palakudichirakandathil Raymond, VC

15. Fr. Puthukulangara Jerom Gerald, Gorkahpur

16. Fr. Vadakkel George, Ujjain

17. Fr. Vallomparampil George, MCBS

Batch 2 (1993-1997)

1. Fr. Chennathu Jacob, VC

2. Fr. Kalladanthiyil John, Gorakhpur

3. Fr. Karamvelil George, Palai

4. Fr. Karikanezham Antony, VC

5. Fr. Kolanchery Thomas, VC

6. Fr. Nechimyalil Thomas, Gorakhpur

7. Fr. Panachikalkarottu Dominic, Gorakhpur

8. Fr. Punnelilparampil Johnson, VC

9. Fr. Puthiedath Joseph, VC

10. Fr. Vazhapilly Joseph, Gorakhpur

Batch 3 (1994-1998)

1. Fr. Karingan Varghese, VC

2. Fr. Kochuparampil Sebastian, Changanassery

3. Fr. Madathummuriyil Sebastian, MCBS

4. Fr. Maliekal Antony, Changanassery

5. Fr. Mattathil Francis, Satna

6. Fr. Mylamannil Thomas, Kothamangalam

7. Fr. Parasseril Joseph, Changanassery

8. Fr. Paruthiparayil Thomas, Palai

9. Fr. Pullukattu Antony, Changanassery

10. Fr. Thakadiyel James, MST

11. Fr. Veluthedathukattil Sebastian VC

12. Fr. Vettickal Sebastian, Gorakhpur

Batch 4 (1995-1999)

1. Fr. Arakkattu Kuriakose, Kothamangalam

2. Fr. Cheppila Scaria, Changanassery

3. Fr. Mullapillichirayil George, V.C

4. Fr. Muttathil Antony, Changanassery

5. Fr. Pulickal Sebastian, Kalyan

6. Fr. Puthuveettil Joseph, Changanassery

7. Fr. Unniepillil Joseph, MST

Batch 5 (1996-2000)

1. Fr. Adampakallel Jacob, Satna

2. Fr. Kaduthanam Scaria, Satna

3. Fr. Karakompil Paul, Kothamangalam

4. Fr. Ninaparampil Martin, Changanassery

5. Fr. Panthalipadan John, MST

6. Fr. Pendanath George, MST

7. Fr. Thanninilkumthadathil George, Kalyan

8. Fr. Thanninilkumthadathil George, Ujjain

9. Fr. Valiakunnumpurath Cyriac, Changanassery

10. Fr. Veliyilputhenpura Joseph, VC

Batch 6 (1997-2001)

1. Fr. Chakkungal Jose, Ujjain

2. Fr. Chekkathadathil George, Changanassery

3. Fr. Cheruvallikizhakkel Thomas, Palai

4. Fr. Kidangan Varghese, V.C

5. Fr. Kollamparampil Paul, Ujjain

6. Fr. Kulathunkal Thomas, Changanassery

7. Fr. Madapallil Sebastian. Kanjirapally

8. Fr. Ottapurackal Joseph, Satna

9. Fr. Pinakkattu Joseph, Kothamangalam

10. Fr. Puthenthayil Thomas, Satna

11. Fr. Pynadath Thomas, VC

12. Fr. Thannipara Thomas, Palai

13. Fr. Valiamplackal Joseph, Satna

14. Fr. Vettickal Abraham, VC

Batch 7 (1998-2002)

1. Fr. Cheruparampil Mathew, Kothamangalam

2. Fr. Kanjiravely Thomas, Gorakhpur

3. Fr. Kannamala Alex, Thiruvalla

4. Fr. Koottala John, Chanda

5. Fr. Manjaly Thomas, Gorakhpur

6. Fr. Manthuruthil George, Changanassery

7. Fr. Mattathil Varghese, Changanassery

8. Fr. Mulakukodiyil Kuriakose, Thiruvalla

9. Fr. Nirappel Jacob, Ujjain

10. Fr. Paruvaparampil John, Changanassery

11. Fr. Punnolil Martin, Satna

12. Fr. Vadakkedam Augustin, Jagdalpur

13. Fr. Vadakkumchery George, Satna

Batch 8 (1999-2003)

1. Fr. Emprayil Thomas, VC

2. Fr. Kannukadan Varghese, Satna

3. Fr. Nellinilkumthadathil Vincent, V.C

4. Fr. Panthallooparampil Sebastian, Satna

5. Fr. Ponnattil Emmanuel, Changanassery

6. Fr. Puthiyidam Thomas, Changanassery

7. Fr. Puthussery Devassy, VC

8. Fr. Vandakathil Joseph, Satna

Batch 9 (2000-2004)

1. Alappattu George, Thalassery

2. Arackal Joseph, Palai

3. Areekkattu Mathew, Kothamangalam

4. Chittooprampil Augustin, Satna

5. Karickakunnel Sebastian, Kanjirapally

6. Karukayil Thomas, Changanassery

7. Madappattu Eugine, Satna

8. Mankuthel Thomas, VC

9. Paikkattumattathil Thomas, Changanassery

10. Thekkedathu Mathew, Changanassery

11. Thuruthipallil Sebastian, Kothamangalam

12. Valiaparampil Joseph, Jagdalpur

13. Vattamala Thomas, Thalassery

14. Vellachalil Kuriakose, Palai

Batch 10 (2001-2005)

1. Akkamparampil James, Ujjain

2. Ambazhathinal George, Palai

3. Edachathra Varghese, Changanassery

4. Kalapurackal Cherian, Satna

5. Karingalikattil George, Thalassery

6. Kolenchery Francis, VC

7. Kollamparampil Abraham, VC

8. Malakkaran Paul, Satna

9. Mannoor John, Thalassery

10. Moorkattil Joseph, Kothamangalam

11. Muthukathaniyil Francis, VC

12. Nampiyamadam Scaria, Changanassery

13. Parathanam Thomas, Changanassery

14. Pullomparampil Thomas, VC

15. Sakalapuriyil George, Ujjain

16. Uthirakulam Mathew, Satna

17. Valiaparampil Martin, VC

18. Vilakunnel Jose, Palai

Batch 11 (2002-2006)

1. Aerthedam Philip, Changanassery

2. Attangattil Thomas, Thalassery

3. Cheruvil Mathew, Satna

4. Kattakayam Joseph, Kothamangalam

5. Kattayil Johnson, VC

6. Maliekal Thomas, VC

7. Manimalakunnel Philip, Kanjirapally

8. Marattil Sales, VC

9. Naduparampil Thomas, Satna

10. Paingottu Thomas, CMF

11. Pallipadan Rockey, VC

12. Panakkezham George, Changanassery

13. Parayil Varghese, VC

14. Thanniyil Thomas CMF

15. Thumpayilputhenpura Cherian, Idukki

16. Vattapalli; Jacob, Kothamangalam

Batch XII (2003-2007)

1. Chettimattel Paulose, Satna

2. Erampil Thomas, Miao

3. Kachapillil Kuriakose, Satna

4. Kanjirathummottil Thomas, Satna

5. Kattakayathil Thomas, Thalassery

6. Kuttikattil Sebastian, Changanassery

7. Kuttikattil Cherian, VC

8. Kuzhivelil James, VC

9. Milellumthadathil Peter, Satna

10. Mulavarickal Joseph, Adilabad

11. Mundackal Martin, VC

12. Muthirakalayil Mathew, VC

13. Muyyapallil Chacko, Adilabad

14. Pandimattam Abraham, VC

15. Plamparampil Michael, CMF

16. Porimattathil Joseph, Satna

17. Thadathimackal Varkey, Thalassery

18. Thanniyil Varkey, CMF

19. Thottathil Mathew, CMF

20. Umassery Paul, Satna

21. Vadakkummuryil David, Thiruvalla

22. Varickamackal Joseph, Satna

23. Vayalil Mathew, Thiruvalla

Batch XIII 2004-2008

1. Aruparayil Joseph, Changanassery

2. Cherukara Joseph, Satna

3. Chethikunnel Joseph OSH

4. Chirayilparampil Thomas CMF

5. Chunayammakal Mathew CMF

6. Kanjirakuzhy Sebastian, Ujjain

7. Kayamkulathussery Thomas, Changanassery

8. Kizhakkemury Joseph, Changanassery

9. Mangattu Thomas VC

10. Olickal Mathew VC

11. Panachinkal Antony, Satna

12. Punnorkottu Joseph, Satna

13. Puthen Chacko VC

14. Tharakunnel Mathew, Satna

15. Valiyamyalil George CMF

16. Valiyamangalam Joseph, Chanda

17. Vanchiparayil John, Ujjain

Batch XIV 2005-2009

1. Kalluvelil Sebastian VC

2. Kizhakkekollithanam Thomas, Palai

3. Kokkoth Joseph, Changanassery

4. Kottayil Mathew, Changanassery

5. Kunnath Jacob CMF

6. Malayattil Johnson VC

7. Manamel Thomas CMF

8. Nechimyalil Sebastian VC

9. Parayil Joseph, Kalyan

10. Pettayil Mathew CMF

11. Polakatt Kurian, Palai

12. Puliyampillil Cyriac, Satna

13. Pullan Antony, Satna

14. Vembilan Augustine, Satna

Batch XV 2006-2010

1. Alappattu Joseph, Satna

2. Azhiyakunnal Joseph VC

3. Edattukunnal Augustine, Kalyan

4. Kokkavayalil James, Changanassery

5. Madappattu John CMF

6. Madathiparambil John, Chanda

7. Madathiparampil Thomas CMF

8. Maruthummoottil Antony, Satna

9. Padinjareparampil Thomas, Kanjirapally

10. Palatty Joseph VC

11. Panthiruvelil Martin, Pala

12. Souriamakil Sebastian, Changanassery

13. Valakkamattathil Thomas VC

Batch XVI 2007-2011

1. Chilambikunnel John VC

2. Kanikunnel James, Changanassery

3. Kochikunnel Sebastian CMF

4. Koottiyaniyil Dominic CMF

5. Nadackal Mathew, Changanassery

6. Nellikunnucherivupurayidam George, Palai

7. Orappanchira James, Kanjirapally

8. Orikalayil Joseph VC

9. Pallan Mathew, Kalyan

10. Pullattu Joseph, Ujjain

Batch XVII 2008-2012

1. Azhakath Joseph, Ujjain

2. Cholakkadavil Augustine, Adilabad

3. Kallath Joseph VC

4. Kanjirakkattu Thomas, Kanjirappally

5. Kizhakepallikaparambil Paily, Adilabad

6. Muthirakalayil Joseph, VC

7. Parackal Jacob, Changanassery

8. Parayanickal Mathew CMF

9. Thundiyil Antony, Satna

10. Uthiniparampan Paul, Satna

11. Valamparambil Varghese, Jagdalpur

Batch XVIII 2009-2013

1. Kallarackal Joseph VC

2. Kerketta Praful Kumar VC

3. Kujur Birender VC

4. Mulanjananikkara James

5. Ovelil Joseph

6. Placheril Joseph

7. Pulickeel Joseph

8. Puthenpurayil Devassy

Batch XIX- 2010-2014

1. Ampattu Joseph

2. Aranjaniyil Geevarghese

3. Arimpoor Jacob

4. Aymanamkuzhiyil Yesudas

5. Kochuparampil George

6. Marattil James

7. Maruthoor Philip

8. Muthalakuzhiyil Joseph

9. Natariki Prabhakar

10. Odackal Antony

11. Patteril Sebastian

12. Pulickassery Devasia

13. Thekepalakuzhiyil John

14. Thottumkal Thomas

15. Vettathu Sebastian

Batch XX – 2011-2015

1. Chackumkal George Changanacherry

2. Kadakkarappally Cherian Satna

3. Kidangan Devassy Sagar

4. Koonanickal Joseph Kothamangalam

5. Mundackal Abraham VC

6. Munduparambil Joseph CST

7. Padanilam Joseph Changanacherry

8. Penattukunnel Martin CST

9. Pulickal Joseph Kothamangalam

10. Pullan John Satna

11. Thekkanathu Paul VC

12. Vallooran Martin Satna

13. Vattamattam Antony VC

Batch XXI– 2012-2016

1.Chirapparambil Jose

2. Kalathoor Paul

3. Kamukummattathil Kurian

4. Kattapurath Job

5. Kavunkal James

6. Kochappilly Sebastian VC

7. Kuttikattu Thomas

8. Malakaran Joseph

9. Marattukulam Thomas

10. Mullenmandil Thomas

11. Naduvilekkuttu Thomas

12. Pariyathumalil John

13. Pattery Thomas

14. Punnakalayil Varghese

15. Pushparaj M. VC

16. Thoompunkal Kuriakose

 

Total : 279